Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G

R895.00

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G

Out of stock

Free countrywide shipping on all orders over R700

  • 30 days easy returns
  • Order yours before 12.00pm for same day dispatch
  • Manufacture Warranty
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G