MikroTik Single Mode CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km | S-C57DLC40D

R650.00

MikroTik Single Mode CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km | S-C57DLC40D

Out of stock

Free countrywide shipping on all orders over R500

  • 30 days easy returns
  • Order yours before 12.00pm for same day dispatch
  • Manufacture Warranty
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

MikroTik Single Mode CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km | S-C57DLC40D